Record Details, BANTAM NATIONALS, 2016 (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1147060925050154416412075136
Regular Season1257057791338278118258152135197
Overall239140117171183132931624112272210333
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amhertsburg00000010100101010010
Ancaster101001000000101001
Burlington00000010101101010110
Chatham Diamonds10104110000001010411
DKMB River Cats211012810012231111410
Eastern Ontario 211001290000001100129
Exeter Express10105122020121830301730
Exeter or Badgers10105110000001010511
Innisfil10104100000001010410
Innisfil Cardinals1010122000000010101220
Kawartha00000010106121010612
Lemmington Lakers110032000000110032
London Badgers Minor202041810101113030529
London Tecumsehs000000101045101045
London Tecumsehs Minor2110121310103731201520
London West Tincaps Select11007021101183210188
Loser of St.Thomas/DKMB or Badgers110095000000110095
Mitchell Rep000000100199100199
Newmarket000000101047101047
Royal York Cardinals101025000000101025
St. Thomas Cardinals1100742200231633003020
Stouffville Yankees10100100000001010010
Tillsonburg Otters21107171010141531202132
Wyoming110098000000110098
Wyoming Wranglers10103720203323030639
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alridge Field (Stronach)00000010101111010111
Byron000000101045101045
Byron Sports Complex (3)11007021101183210188
Canton00000020203322020332
City Wide Lower10101121010372020419
Cooper Standard000000100199100199
Dan Pulham Memorial Diamond12570628520205171459067102
EMS or Byron110095000000110095
Emslie Field0000002200231622002316
Emslie Field (Pinafore Park) St.Thomas10105110000001010511
Exeter (Alvin Willert)0000002020121820201218
George Henry10100110100102020011
Guelph3120284000000031202840
Komoka (Back)000000100122100122
Roswell Park00000010106121010612
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)0000001010141510101415
Tout Field (Connaught Park)31205170000003120517
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 3:02 PM