Record Details, Team 5, ROOK, 2016 (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season724158727430917814671149150
Overall724158727430917814671149150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton Armitage1100231000000011002310
Lucan-Ilderton Barfett00000011001041100104
Lucan-Ilderton Douglas0000001100221211002212
Lucan-Ilderton Playford0000001010161810101618
Lucan-Ilderton Wickens10106130000001010613
Oakridge 1100100000000100100
Oakridge 20000001010101510101015
Oakridge 310108180000001010818
Oakridge 400000010104201010420
Oakridge 510107140000001010714
Team 11010101400000010101014
Team 200000011001971100197
Team 3110043000000110043
Team 400000011001021100102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Denfield00000011001041100104
Heritage (2)0000001100221211002212
Lucan (1)0000001010161810101618
North 172415872220029994418781
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)0000001010101510101015
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)00000010104201010420
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 7:18 AM