Record Details, PEEWEE NATIONALS, 2017, REP (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament835032732200219105505382
Regular Season12390771421146176115237151153257
Playoff10101161010582020624
Overall216150110231146711021323512221212363
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brampton Royals10105190000001010519
DKMB00000011001131100113
DKMB River Cats110013511001602200295
Exeter Express10108100000001010810
Ilderton Athletics101071910017720111426
Ingersoll Ironbirds PW Tier 21010231100161421101817
Innisfil Cardinals110086000000110086
Kitchener110043000000110043
Lasalle Titans10101160000001010116
London Badgers Minor PeeWee110012611008522002011
London Tecumsehs20202322020101640401248
London West Tincaps10105910102172020726
Markham00000011001061100106
Sarnia Braves PeeWee101011610100102020126
St Thomas101005000000101005
St. Thomas Cardinals10101017101001220201029
Strathroy Royals1010317101082020201137
Tillsonburg Otters1010717101051620201233
Vaughn Vikings110083000000110083
Walker Homesites10105130000001010513
Welland Mustangs101018000000101018
Wyoming Wranglers11008711009622001713
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Canton000000110096110096
Delaware Lions00000011001601100160
Heritage (1)000000100177100177
New York Central00000010100121010012
North 3133100781582020101615312088174
Stronach (3)000000110085110085
Stronach 1110083000000110083
Stronach 2211048220021943102517
Stronach 3101018000000101018
Stronach- Stadium110086000000110086
TC # 710101160000001010116
Tecumseh00000010100101010010
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)00000010105161010516
Victoria Park (1)0000001100161411001614
Vollmer #72020103200000020201032
West Lions00000010102171010217
York Street (2)00000010108201010820
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 2:14 AM