Record Details, Team 6, ROOK, 2017 (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season71605313571605597142120108232
Overall71605313571605597142120108232
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 211001280000001100128
Lucan-Ilderton 300000010109111010911
Lucan-Ilderton 4 Sluggers1010111500000010101115
Lucan-Ilderton 500000010107111010711
Oakridge 1 Thunder10108290000001010829
Oakridge 200000010106121010612
Oakridge 310105260000001010526
Oakridge 4101048000000101048
Team 10000001100161111001611
Team 210106290000001010629
Team 300000010107171010717
Team 410107200000001010720
Team 500000010101111010111
Team 700000010109241010924
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Denfield00000010109111010911
Lion's Park00000010107111010711
North 110106293120243941303068
North 2615047106000000615047106
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)00000010106121010612
Stoneybrook 100000010109241010924
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 4:33 AM