Record Details, Team 2, PW, 2018 (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1100199202062731202536
Regular Season8251667371605573153111121146
Overall93518582918061100184131146182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dover Centre00000010104111010411
Lucan-Ilderton 100000010103101010310
Lucan-Ilderton 211001500000001100150
Lucan-Ilderton 300000011001511100151
Oakridge 110100150000001010015
Oakridge 2000000101089101089
Oakridge 311001630000001100163
Oakridge 4100166000000100166
Team 11010514101071120201225
Team 3101089101091320201722
Team 42020162600000020201626
Team 50000002020132920201329
Wallaceburg11001990000001100199
Wyoming00000010102161010216
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arkona B1100199101021621102125
Arkona F00000010104111010411
Jack Chambers 82516673404029531229195126
Jaycee000000101089101089
Lucan (2)0000002110181121101811
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Thursday, July 16, 2020 at 8:57 AM