Record Details, JUNIOR NATIONALS, 2019, REP (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament61501858202082881702686
Regular Season606016696060276712012043136
Overall121110341278080359520119069222
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Belle River Braves30307360000003030736
East Toronto Dodgers11001330000001100133
Halton Hills10100100000001010010
Leamington Jr. Barons101021420202223030436
London Angels20206250000002020625
London Tecumsehs0000002020112720201127
Mansfield101016000000101016
Port Lambton Junior Pirates0000002020122320201223
Simcoe10102140000001010214
Woodslee101001110108132020824
Wyoming Jr Cowboys10103810102102020518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Canton Park00000010102101010210
City Wide Upper6150255600000061502556
Dan Pulham Memorial Diamond20203160000002020316
Fergie Jenkins Field3030235202082850501063
Kinsmen Diamond Complex00000020202222020222
Labatt Memorial Park10104201010111220201532
Van Damme Field0000002020122320201223
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 6:56 AM