North London Baseball


News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
HL BANTAM:
Submitted By Jamy Brodt on Saturday, May 13, 2017 (87 views)
The schedules for all Bantam teams have been posted.  Check the calendar for your assigned times.  

To be notified of any updates to your schedule, please subscribe to the calendar for your team(s) by clicking here.

To subscribe to receive other important updates and information directly, please subscribe by clicking here.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarGame Schedule for the Next 5 Days
FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
REP - MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS - St. Thomas Tournament
REP - MIDGET NATIONALS - Dundas Tournament
REP - MOSQUITO NATIONALS - Annual Cardinal Classic
MOS
Team 3
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 3
Hazelton [MON012]
MOS
Team 1
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 5
MOS
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 4
Jack Chambers [MON011]
MOS
Team 6
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Granton [MON009]
PW
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2
ROOK
Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 6
North 1 [RKN007]
BAN
Team 1
6:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (1) [BW13]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering
Emslie Field
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. York
Matthew Krol Field [1]
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
11:45 AM
vs. Waterdown
Matthew Krol Field [2]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
12:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
Emslie Field
MOS
Team 4
2:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
Stoneybrook 1 [MON014]
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
4:45 PM
vs. Waterloo
Matthew Krol Field [3]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville
Emslie Field
REP
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
10:00 AM
@ London West Tincaps
North 3 [MiPW39]
MOS
Team 5
3:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 3
Lucan (2) [MON015]
BAN
Team 3
7:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
Lucan (1) [BW15]
BAN
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Team 3
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds PW Tier 2
North 3 [PW80]
REP
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 1
New York Central [MIROOK47]
PW
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 4
ROOK
Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 7
North 1 [RKN011]
ROOK
Team 6
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 2
North 2 [RKN012]
PW
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1
PW
Team 5
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (2) [PWN12]
MOS
Team 6
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - Team 5
Stoneybrook 1 [MON017]
MOS
Team 4
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 5
MOS
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - Team 3
North 2 [MON016]
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
North 3 [MiMosq60]
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
BAN
Team 4
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 1
ROOK
Team 2
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Heritage (2) [RKN014]
ROOK
Team 6
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 5
Lion's Park [RKN016]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
  • Fri
    May 26
    6:00 PM
    MOS - Team 3
    at Oakridge 3
  • Fri
    May 26
    6:00 PM
    MOS - Team 1
    at Oakridge 5
  • Fri
    May 26
    6:00 PM
    MOS - Team 2
    vs. Oakridge 4
  • Fri
    May 26
    6:00 PM
    MOS - Team 6
    at Lucan-Ilderton 1
  • Fri
    May 26
    6:00 PM
    PW - Team 1
    vs. PW - Team 2
  • Fri
    May 26
    6:15 PM
    ROOK - Team 5
    vs. ROOK - Team 6
Tweets
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Friday, May 26, 2017 at 8:58 AM