Organization Calendar (North London Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 21, 2017-Jun 03, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27
REP - MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS - St. Thomas Tournament
REP - MIDGET NATIONALS - Dundas Tournament
REP - MOSQUITO NATIONALS - Annual Cardinal Classic
REP
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ROOK
Team 4
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 4
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 3
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
SEL
PEEWEE SELECT
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Non Mandatory Practice Long Wk-end
PW
Team 5
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
ROOK
Team 5
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
5:30 PM
@ London Badgers Mosq Tier 1
Stronach (3) [MiPW20]
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR MIDGET NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 5
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Minor PeeWee
North 3 [PW82]
BAN
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics Major
REP
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. DKMB River Cats
Stoneybrook 1 [MIROOK35]
PW
Team 2
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 1
Jaycee [PWN01]
PW
Team 5
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 2
Jaycee [PWN05]
MOS
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - Team 5
North 2 [MON003]
PW
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 4
MOS
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 3
Stoneybrook 1 [MON002]
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers
North 3 [MiMosq62]
REP
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [MiPW25]
BAN
Team 2
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 1
ROOK
Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 3
North 1 [RKN003]
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Emslie Field [Mid79]
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
REP
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
North 3 [MOSQ77]
BAN
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Team 4
MOS
Team 4
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
North 2 [MON006]
MOS
Team 6
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - Team 2
North 1 [MON007]
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Batting Practice
ROOK
Team 7
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 5
Stoneybrook 1 [RKN004]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
REP
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
North 3 [MiPW46]
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ DKMB River Cats
BAN
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
PW
Team 5
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
REP
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
SEL
PEEWEE SELECT
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Nationals Select
REP
MINOR MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. London Badgers Bantam
REP
MINOR MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PW
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2
MOS
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 4
Jack Chambers [MON011]
MOS
Team 6
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Granton [MON009]
MOS
Team 3
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 3
Hazelton [MON012]
MOS
Team 1
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 5
SEL
PEEWEE SELECT
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ROOK
Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 6
North 1 [RKN007]
BAN
Team 1
6:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (1) [BW13]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering
Emslie Field
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. York
Matthew Krol Field [1]
ROOK
Team 7
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ROOK
Team 2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
11:45 AM
vs. Waterdown
Matthew Krol Field [2]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
12:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
Emslie Field
ROOK
Team 1
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 3
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 2
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 4
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 2
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 4
2:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
Stoneybrook 1 [MON014]
ROOK
Team 3
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 3
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 4
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
ROOK
Team 6
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 6
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MID
Team 1
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
4:45 PM
vs. Waterloo
Matthew Krol Field [3]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville
Emslie Field
May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03
REP - MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS - St. Thomas Tournament
REP - MIDGET NATIONALS - Dundas Tournament
REP - MOSQUITO NATIONALS - Annual Cardinal Classic
REP - MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS - Stratford Minor Baseball Association
REP
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
10:00 AM
@ London West Tincaps
North 3 [MiPW39]
ROOK
Team 4
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 4
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 3
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
SEL
PEEWEE SELECT
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR MIDGET NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 5
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 5
3:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 3
Lucan (2) [MON015]
MOS
Team 5
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ROOK
Team 5
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 3
7:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
Lucan (1) [BW15]
BAN
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Team 3
REP
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 1
New York Central [MIROOK47]
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds PW Tier 2
North 3 [PW80]
PW
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 4
ROOK
Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 7
North 1 [RKN011]
ROOK
Team 6
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 2
North 2 [RKN012]
PW
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1
PW
Team 5
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (2) [PWN12]
MOS
Team 6
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - Team 5
Stoneybrook 1 [MON017]
MOS
Team 4
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 5
MOS
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. MOS - Team 3
North 2 [MON016]
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
North 3 [MiMosq60]
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
BAN
Team 4
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 1
ROOK
Team 2
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Heritage (2) [RKN014]
ROOK
Team 6
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 5
Lion's Park [RKN016]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express
REP
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
North 3 [MOSQ83]
BAN
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Team 1
PW
Team 4
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 2
MOS
Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
North 2 [MON020]
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Batting Practice
ROOK
Team 3
6:15 PM
vs. Oakridge 4
North 1 [RKN018]
ROOK
Team 7
6:15 PM
vs. ROOK - Team 4
Stoneybrook 1 [RKN019]
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Athletics Major
Lucan (1) [Mid11]
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
8:15 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [PW69]
REP
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Tier 2
Stronach (3) [MOSQ46]
REP
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Stoneybrook 1 [Rook42]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ DKMB River Cats Minor
Komoka (Back) [Bant02]
BAN
Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
PW
Team 5
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Batting Practice
ROOK
Team 4
6:15 PM
vs. Oakridge 5
North 1 [RKN021]
REP
MINOR MIDGET NATIONALS
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
REP
MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
BAN
Team 4
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
PW
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 4
ROOK
Team 3
6:15 PM
@ Oakridge 1
ROOK
Team 1
6:15 PM
@ Oakridge 5
ROOK
Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. Oakridge 4
North 1 [RKN022]
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
SEL
PEEWEE SELECT
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals Select
North 3 [PW257]
REP
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
8:30 PM
@ London West Tincaps Minor
REP
PEEWEE NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
11:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 1
New York Central [MIROOK51]
BAN
Team 2
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
12:30 PM
@ Dorchester
BAN
Team 3
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MID
Team 1
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MOS
Team 6
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
7:15 PM
@ Belle River
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Friday, May 26, 2017 at 8:58 AM