Schedule & Results (North London Baseball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
9u31May 16 20226:00 PMREP9ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
14u22May 17 20226:00 PMREP14USarnia BrigadeDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
12u49May 17 20226:00 PMREP12USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
11u26May 17 20226:00 PMREP11ULondon West TincapsHazelden
8u39May 17 20226:00 PMREP8USt. Thomas CardinalsStoneybrook 1
15u66May 18 20226:00 PMREP15ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S15u22May 18 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectStrathroy RoyalsNorthridge 1
13u46May 18 20226:00 PMREP13USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
14u43May 18 20228:30 PMREP14USt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
16u09May 19 20226:00 PMREP16UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
10u10May 19 20226:00 PMREP10UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
S13u11May 19 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsSW Optimists Park (1)
15u10May 19 20228:30 PMREP15UMitchell Astros MajorCooper Standard
10u36May 20 20226:00 PMREP10USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
12u51May 21 202210:00 AMREP12ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
S11u16May 22 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (4)
14u24May 24 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
2May 24 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Oakridge RedWilfrid Jury (1)
3May 24 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Lucan-Ilderton HewlettDenfield
1May 24 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Oakridge RedNorthridge 1
8u35May 24 20226:00 PMREP8USarnia Brigade 8UStoneybrook 1
S15u46May 24 20227:00 PMSEL15U SelectStrathroy RoyalsAlexandra
16u38May 24 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
13u18May 25 20226:00 PMREP13ULondon Badgers 12UStronach (3)
2May 25 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusStoneybrook 1
4May 25 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueByron Sports Complex (1)
12u04May 25 20226:00 PMREP12UDKMB River CatsTri-Township
1May 25 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeGranton
S11u43May 25 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectLondon West TincapsNorth 1
S13u29May 25 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (4)
15u61May 25 20226:00 PMREP15UDorchester DiamondbacksDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S15u23May 25 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsNorthridge 1
16u43May 25 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon BadgersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
3May 26 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelNorth 1
S13u51May 26 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorth 3
4May 27 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelNorth 1
13u54May 27 20226:00 PMREP13ULondon TalonsNorth 3
6May 27 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Oakridge BlackNorth 2
5May 27 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
S11u48May 29 202212:00 PMSEL11U SelectWyoming WranglersNorth 3
11u44May 29 20224:00 PMREP11UWyoming WranglersNorth 3
9u03May 29 20226:00 PMREP9UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
7May 30 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Byron #3 - Haas GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
9u25May 30 20226:00 PMREP9ULondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
6May 30 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleNorth 1
12u40May 30 20226:00 PMREP12ULondon West TincapsWest Lions
8May 30 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Byron #2 - Tabor GreenNorthridge 1
8May 30 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Oakridge BlackNorth 2
9May 30 20228:30 PMHL PWPeewee 2Byron #1 - Bensette RedByron Sports Complex (1)
16u12May 31 20226:00 PMREP16ULondon BadgersAlridge Field (Stronach)
8u29May 31 20226:00 PMREP8ULondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
14u27May 31 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
7May 31 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Rookie 6North 1
9May 31 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Mosquito 1North 2
11May 31 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Peewee 1Northridge 1
S15u14May 31 20228:30 PMSEL15U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
13Jun 01 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Oakridge RedNorthridge 1
13u53Jun 01 20226:00 PMREP13ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorth 3
11u03Jun 01 20226:00 PMREP11ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
S15u33Jun 01 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsHamlyn
9Jun 01 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Rookie 1Stoneybrook 1
S11u51Jun 01 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectSarnia Brigade 11U SOBANorth 1
10u17Jun 01 20226:00 PMREP10ULondon TalonsKiwanis (2)
13Jun 01 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Oakridge RedNorth 2
8Jun 01 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusDenfield
15u60Jun 01 20226:00 PMREP15ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
16u47Jun 01 20228:30 PMREP16UDorchester DiamondbacksDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
14Jun 02 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Lucan-Ilderton #1 CoultesHeritage (1)
11Jun 02 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelLucan (2)
10Jun 02 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Rookie 4Stoneybrook 1
S13u50Jun 02 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
8u10Jun 03 20226:00 PMREP8UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
13Jun 03 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonStoneybrook 1
12Jun 03 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleNorth 1
14Jun 03 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Oakridge RedNorth 2
10u39Jun 03 20226:00 PMREP10USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
12u54Jun 04 202210:00 AMREP12ULondon Badgers 11UNorth 3
11u49Jun 05 20226:00 PMREP11USarnia Brigade 11UTecumseh
16u39Jun 05 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
12u23Jun 06 20226:00 PMREP12ULondon Badgers 11UStronach (3)
9u37Jun 06 20226:00 PMREP9ULondon TalonsStoneybrook 1
11u37Jun 06 20226:00 PMREP11USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
14Jun 06 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Rookie 6North 1
17Jun 06 20228:30 PMHL PWPeewee 2Byron #2 - Tabor GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
12u53Jun 07 20226:00 PMREP12UDKMB River CatsNorth 3
17Jun 07 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Byron #2 - Bossy RedByron Sports Complex (1)
14u21Jun 07 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
15Jun 07 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleNorth 1
S13u43Jun 07 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
8u40Jun 07 20226:00 PMREP8ULondon TalonsStoneybrook 1
19Jun 07 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Lucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageNorthridge 1
20Jun 07 20228:30 PMHL PWPeewee 1Byron #1 - Bensette RedByron Sports Complex (1)
16Jun 08 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeGranton
15u62Jun 08 20226:00 PMREP15ULondon BadgersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
10u12Jun 08 20226:00 PMREP10ULondon TalonsKiwanis (2)
5Jun 08 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Lucan-Ilderton #1 CoultesNorthridge 2
S15u25Jun 08 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectWyoming WranglersNorthridge 1
14u11Jun 08 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
S11u46Jun 08 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorth 1
20Jun 08 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Oakridge GreyNorth 2
17Jun 08 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonStoneybrook 1
16u44Jun 08 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon BadgersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
13u31Jun 08 20228:30 PMREP13ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
19Jun 09 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelLucan (2)
S13u05Jun 09 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsNorth 3
18Jun 09 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonNorth 1
23Jun 09 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Oakridge BlackJaycee
15u23Jun 09 20228:30 PMREP15UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
16u25Jun 09 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
24Jun 10 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Lucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageLucan (2)
21Jun 10 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Rookie 2Stoneybrook 1
20Jun 10 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusNorth 1
22Jun 10 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Byron #3 - Haas GreenNorth 2
23Jun 13 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Oakridge BlackWilfrid Jury (1)
23Jun 13 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Rookie 4North 1
9u40Jun 13 20226:00 PMREP9ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsStoneybrook 1
12u19Jun 13 20226:00 PMREP12ULondon Badgers 11UStronach (3)
24Jun 13 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Byron #2 - Bossy RedNorth 2
14u02Jun 13 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon TalonsCity Wide Upper
15u52Jun 13 20226:00 PMREP15ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
3Jun 13 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Lucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageNorthridge 1
S11u32Jun 13 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectLondon West TincapsHazelden
25Jun 14 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Mosquito 3North 2
27Jun 14 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Lucan-Ilderton #1 CoultesNorthridge 1
8u38Jun 14 20226:00 PMREP8ULondon West TincapsStoneybrook 1
11u30Jun 14 20226:00 PMREP11ULondon West TincapsHazelden
26Jun 14 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Lucan-Ilderton HewlettDenfield
10u54Jun 14 20226:00 PMREP10USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
16u16Jun 14 20226:00 PMREP16ULondon BadgersAlridge Field (Stronach)
24Jun 14 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Rookie 7North 1
12u09Jun 15 20226:00 PMREP12UDKMB River CatsTri-Township
13u50Jun 15 20226:00 PMREP13UDorchester DiamondbacksNorth 3
28Jun 15 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Lucan-Ilderton HewlettNorth 2
S15u24Jun 15 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectLondon West TincapsNorthridge 1
25Jun 15 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Rookie 3Stoneybrook 1
16u42Jun 15 20228:30 PMREP16UDorchester DiamondbacksDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S13u49Jun 16 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectWyoming WranglersNorth 3
15u31Jun 16 20226:00 PMREP15ULondon BadgersAlridge Field (Stronach)
29Jun 16 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Oakridge GreyWilfrid Jury (1)
8u56Jun 16 20226:00 PMREP8USt. Thomas CardinalsDoug Tarry (2)
11u60Jun 16 20226:00 PMREP11USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
26Jun 16 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeNorth 1
27Jun 16 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelLucan (2)
30Jun 17 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Lucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageLucan (2)
28Jun 17 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusStoneybrook 1
S11u82Jun 17 20226:30 PMSEL11U SelectWyoming WranglersKerr Park
14u32Jun 17 20227:00 PMREP14USarnia BrigadeBlackwell
14u25Jun 19 202210:00 AMREP14ULondon TalonsNorthridge 1
30Jun 19 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleHeritage (1)
15u38Jun 20 20226:00 PMREP15ULondon TalonsCity Wide Upper
9u39Jun 20 20226:00 PMREP9UDorchester DiamondbacksStoneybrook 1
31Jun 20 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusNorth 1
31Jun 20 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Mosquito 2North 2
11u38Jun 20 20226:00 PMREP11ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorth 3
8u08Jun 20 20226:00 PMREP8UDKMB River CatsTri-Township
S11u33Jun 20 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
12u56Jun 21 20226:00 PMREP12ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
32Jun 21 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Lucan-Ilderton #1 CoultesNorthridge 1
14u30Jun 21 20226:00 PMREP14USt. Thomas CardinalsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
32Jun 21 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Rookie 1North 1
32Jun 21 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Byron #2 - Bossy RedByron Sports Complex (1)
S15u42Jun 21 20227:00 PMSEL15U SelectStrathroy RoyalsAlexandra
33Jun 21 20228:30 PMHL PWPeewee 3Byron #1 - Bensette RedByron Sports Complex (1)
12u45Jun 22 20226:00 PMREP12ULondon West TincapsWest Lions
15u13Jun 22 20226:00 PMREP15UWyoming WranglersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S15u27Jun 22 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsNorthridge 1
13u48Jun 22 20226:00 PMREP13UStrathroy RoyalsNorth 3
34Jun 22 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Oakridge BlackNorth 2
16u41Jun 22 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
36Jun 23 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelLucan (2)
35Jun 23 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Rookie 4North 1
34Jun 23 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeStoneybrook 1
11u12Jun 23 20226:00 PMREP11ULondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
10u05Jun 23 20226:00 PMREP10UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
10u31Jun 24 20226:00 PMREP10USarnia Brigade 10UNorth 3
13u63Jun 24 20226:00 PMREP13USarnia Brigade 13UTecumseh
37Jun 24 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Lucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageLucan (2)
37Jun 24 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Rookie 7Stoneybrook 1
38Jun 24 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
36Jun 24 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Mosquito 1North 2
16u48Jun 25 202210:00 AMREP16ULondon West TincapsNorthridge 1
12u52Jun 25 202210:00 AMREP12ULondon TalonsNorth 3
S15u30Jun 25 202210:00 AMSEL15U SelectWyoming WranglersNorthridge 2
14u47Jun 26 202212:00 PMREP14USt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
39Jun 26 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleHeritage (1)
38Jun 27 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Peewee 3Northridge 1
37Jun 27 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Mosquito 3North 2
40Jun 27 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Rookie 3North 1
41Jun 28 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelNorth 1
39Jun 28 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Lucan-Ilderton HewlettNorth 2
39Jun 28 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Oakridge BlackNorthridge 1
10u26Jun 28 20226:00 PMREP10ULondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
9u60Jun 28 20226:00 PMREP9USt. Thomas CardinalsDoug Tarry (2)
S15u07Jun 28 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectLondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
15u58Jun 28 20228:30 PMREP15ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
15u12Jun 29 20226:00 PMREP15USt Marys OBADan Pulham Memorial Diamond
41Jun 29 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Peewee 1Northridge 1
12u57Jun 29 20226:00 PMREP12ULondon TalonsNorth 3
44Jun 29 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Oakridge GreyWilfrid Jury (1)
11u09Jun 29 20226:00 PMREP11ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
43Jun 29 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusDenfield
43Jun 29 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Byron #3 - Haas GreenNorth 2
42Jun 29 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeGranton
44Jun 30 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusStoneybrook 1
45Jun 30 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleNorth 1
S13u37Jun 30 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectLondon West TincapsWest Lions
42Jun 30 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Lucan-Ilderton #1 CoultesHeritage (1)
44Jul 04 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Oakridge RedJaycee
12u82Jul 04 20226:00 PMREP12USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14u05Jul 04 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon TalonsCity Wide Upper
45Jul 04 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Oakridge RedNorth 2
48Jul 04 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeNorth 1
43Jul 04 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Lucan-Ilderton #1 CoultesNorthridge 1
11u43Jul 04 20226:00 PMREP11USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
9u44Jul 04 20226:00 PMREP9USarnia Brigade 9UStoneybrook 1
46Jul 05 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Oakridge GreyNorth 2
10u30Jul 05 20226:00 PMREP10ULondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
14u23Jul 05 20226:00 PMREP14USt. Thomas CardinalsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S13u45Jul 05 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
8u43Jul 05 20226:00 PMREP8UDorchester DiamondbacksStoneybrook 1
16u18Jul 05 20226:00 PMREP16ULondon BadgersAlridge Field (Stronach)
49Jul 05 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Rookie 3North 1
49Jul 05 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Byron #2 - Bossy RedByron Sports Complex (1)
46Jul 05 20228:30 PMHL PWPeewee 1Byron #2 - Tabor GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
S15u28Jul 06 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorthridge 1
13u41Jul 06 20226:00 PMREP13ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
52Jul 06 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelStoneybrook 1
10u43Jul 06 20226:00 PMREP10USarnia Brigade 10UClearwater (2)
S11u45Jul 06 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksNorth 1
51Jul 06 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusDenfield
47Jul 06 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Lucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageNorthridge 2
16u49Jul 06 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S13u06Jul 07 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsNorth 3
11u62Jul 07 20226:00 PMREP11USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
53Jul 07 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Rookie 5Stoneybrook 1
54Jul 07 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Rookie 1North 1
51Jul 08 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Byron #2 - Bossy RedNorth 2
55Jul 08 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonNorth 1
10u32Jul 08 20226:00 PMREP10ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
8u46Jul 09 202212:30 PMREP8USarnia Brigade 8UClearwater (1)
S11u49Jul 10 202212:00 PMSEL11U SelectDKMB River CatsNorth 3
9u07Jul 10 20226:00 PMREP9UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
45Jul 11 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Byron #1 - Bensette RedNorthridge 1
9u41Jul 11 20226:00 PMREP9ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsStoneybrook 1
52Jul 11 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Byron #3 - Haas GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
11u36Jul 11 20226:00 PMREP11ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
50Jul 11 20228:30 PMHL PWPeewee 3Byron #2 - Tabor GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
8u37Jul 12 20226:00 PMREP8ULondon TalonsStoneybrook 1
S15u02Jul 12 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectLondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
55Jul 12 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Oakridge BlackWilfrid Jury (1)
56Jul 12 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Lucan-Ilderton HewlettDenfield
52Jul 12 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Byron #1 - Bensette RedNorthridge 1
57Jul 12 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeNorth 1
14u29Jul 12 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
9u17Jul 12 20226:00 PMREP9ULondon TalonsKiwanis (2)
51Jul 12 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Oakridge RedJaycee
54Jul 12 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Byron #3 - Haas GreenNorth 2
12u50Jul 12 20226:00 PMREP12USarnia Brigade 12UNorth 3
57Jul 13 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueByron Sports Complex (1)
S11u50Jul 13 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectLondon West TincapsNorth 1
58Jul 13 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Oakridge BlackWilfrid Jury (1)
58Jul 13 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusDenfield
13u52Jul 13 20226:00 PMREP13ULondon Badgers 12UNorth 3
53Jul 13 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Oakridge RedNorthridge 1
S15u54Jul 13 20226:30 PMSEL15U SelectWyoming WranglersCanton
16u46Jul 13 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
54Jul 14 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Oakridge BlackJaycee
59Jul 14 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Rookie 3Stoneybrook 1
S13u52Jul 14 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectLondon West TincapsNorth 3
61Jul 15 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Rookie 2North 1
62Jul 15 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
9u45Jul 16 202210:00 AMREP9USt. Thomas CardinalsStoneybrook 1
S13u56Jul 16 202212:00 PMSEL13U SelectStrathroy RoyalsNorth 3
63Jul 17 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleHeritage (1)
9u38Jul 18 20226:00 PMREP9ULondon West TincapsStoneybrook 1
60Jul 18 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Byron #3 - Haas GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
S11u39Jul 18 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
11u40Jul 18 20226:00 PMREP11ULondon TalonsNorth 3
56Jul 18 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Oakridge BlackNorthridge 1
64Jul 18 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Rookie 2North 1
59Jul 18 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Mosquito 4North 2
12u60Jul 19 20226:00 PMREP12USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
8u36Jul 19 20226:00 PMREP8UDKMB River CatsStoneybrook 1
10u60Jul 19 20226:00 PMREP10USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
58Jul 20 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Byron #2 - Tabor GreenNorthridge 1
66Jul 20 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 7Rookie 6Stoneybrook 1
63Jul 20 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Mosquito 1North 2
S11u44Jul 20 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectDKMB River CatsNorth 1
16u45Jul 20 20228:30 PMREP16UDorchester DiamondbacksDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
69Jul 21 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelLucan (2)
59Jul 21 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Oakridge BlackJaycee
67Jul 21 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleStoneybrook 1
68Jul 21 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Rookie 5North 1
S13u53Jul 21 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksNorth 3
15u29Jul 21 20228:30 PMREP15UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
70Jul 22 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeNorth 1
65Jul 22 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Mosquito 2North 2
72Jul 22 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 3Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
71Jul 22 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Rookie 1Stoneybrook 1
10u33Jul 22 20226:00 PMREP10ULondon TalonsNorth 3
14u36Jul 22 20227:00 PMREP14USarnia BrigadeBlackwell
13u65Jul 23 202210:00 AMREP13USt Marys OBAHall of Fame (King)
12u63Jul 23 20221:00 PMREP12USarnia Brigade 12UTecumseh
12u68Jul 23 20224:00 PMREP12USarnia Brigade 12UTecumseh
10u34Jul 24 202210:00 AMREP10UDorchester DiamondbacksNorth 3
S11u47Jul 24 202212:00 PMSEL11U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
73Jul 24 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleHeritage (1)
12u28Jul 25 20226:00 PMREP12ULondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
62Jul 25 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Byron #2 - Tabor GreenNorthridge 1
S15u38Jul 25 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsHamlyn
9u63Jul 26 20226:00 PMREP9USt. Thomas CardinalsDoug Tarry (2)
14u26Jul 26 20226:00 PMREP14USarnia BrigadeDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
68Jul 26 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueNorth 2
12u55Jul 26 20226:00 PMREP12USarnia Brigade 12UNorth 3
64Jul 26 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Oakridge BlackNorthridge 1
8u42Jul 26 20226:00 PMREP8USt. Thomas CardinalsStoneybrook 1
S13u62Jul 26 20228:30 PMSEL13U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
15u59Jul 26 20228:30 PMREP15ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
71Jul 27 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Mosquito 2North 2
15u63Jul 27 20226:00 PMREP15ULondon BadgersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S15u29Jul 27 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectLondon West TincapsNorthridge 1
13u49Jul 27 20226:00 PMREP13USarnia Brigade 13UNorth 3
S13u27Jul 27 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (4)
14u15Jul 27 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
65Jul 27 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 2Byron #1 - Bensette RedNorthridge 2
74Jul 27 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeGranton
77Jul 28 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Rookie 1Stoneybrook 1
11u18Jul 28 20226:00 PMREP11ULondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
79Jul 29 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleStoneybrook 1
78Jul 29 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 4Rookie 7North 1
80Jul 29 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
10u35Jul 29 20226:00 PMREP10USarnia Brigade 10UNorth 3
72Jul 29 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Lucan-Ilderton HewlettNorth 2
S11u64Jul 31 20221:00 PMSEL11U SelectSarnia Brigade 11U SOBATecumseh
11u34Jul 31 20222:00 PMREP11USarnia Brigade 11UNorth 3
11u42Jul 31 20224:00 PMREP11USarnia Brigade 11UNorth 3
74Aug 01 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueNorth 2
73Aug 01 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Oakridge GreyWilfrid Jury (1)
66Aug 01 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 3Peewee 2Northridge 1
13u71Aug 01 20228:30 PMREP13USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
34Aug 02 20226:00 PMHL PWPeewee 1Peewee 2Northridge 1
14u28Aug 02 20226:00 PMREP14USt. Thomas CardinalsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S15u16Aug 02 20228:30 PMSEL15U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
76Aug 03 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 3Mosquito 4North 2
13u47Aug 03 20226:00 PMREP13UWyoming WranglersNorth 3
S15u21Aug 03 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorthridge 1
S11u67Aug 03 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
82Aug 03 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusDenfield
81Aug 03 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeGranton
16u06Aug 04 20226:00 PMREP16UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
S13u57Aug 04 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectWyoming WranglersNorth 3
11u52Aug 04 20226:00 PMREP11USarnia Brigade 11UTecumseh
83Aug 04 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelNorth 1
85Aug 05 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
84Aug 05 20226:00 PMHL ROOKRookie 5Rookie 4Stoneybrook 1
10u37Aug 05 20226:00 PMREP10ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
78Aug 05 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 4Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueNorth 2
S13u69Aug 06 20221:00 PMSEL13U SelectStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
11u41Aug 08 20226:00 PMREP11ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
79Aug 08 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Oakridge GreyNorth 2
12u83Aug 08 20226:00 PMREP12USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
9u43Aug 08 20226:00 PMREP9ULondon West TincapsStoneybrook 1
8u41Aug 09 20226:00 PMREP8ULondon West TincapsStoneybrook 1
80Aug 09 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 2Mosquito 4North 2
12u58Aug 09 20226:00 PMREP12UDKMB River CatsNorth 3
10u48Aug 10 20226:00 PMREP10USarnia Brigade 10UClearwater (2)
13u22Aug 10 20226:00 PMREP13ULondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
14u20Aug 10 20226:00 PMREP14ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
S11u69Aug 10 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
15u64Aug 10 20226:00 PMREP15ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
S15u26Aug 10 20226:00 PMSEL15U SelectStrathroy RoyalsNorthridge 1
S13u54Aug 11 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectLondon West TincapsNorth 3
16u28Aug 11 20226:00 PMREP16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
83Aug 11 20226:00 PMHL MOSMosquito 1Oakridge RedWilfrid Jury (1)
16u26Aug 11 20228:30 PMREP16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
8u16Aug 12 20226:00 PMREP8UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
10u38Aug 12 20226:00 PMREP10ULondon TalonsNorth 3
14u40Aug 12 20227:00 PMREP14USarnia BrigadeBlackwell
13u51Aug 13 202210:00 AMREP13ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
9u50Aug 13 202210:00 AMREP9USarnia Brigade 9UClearwater (2)
16u50Aug 13 202210:00 AMREP16ULondon West TincapsNorthridge 1
9u52Aug 13 20221:00 PMREP9USarnia Brigade 9UClearwater (2)
S15u59Aug 13 20227:00 PMSEL15U SelectWyoming WranglersCanton
10u40Aug 14 202210:00 AMREP10UDorchester DiamondbacksNorth 3
S11u19Aug 14 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (4)
11u39Aug 15 20226:00 PMREP11ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorth 3
9u42Aug 15 20226:00 PMREP9ULondon TalonsStoneybrook 1
15u39Aug 15 20228:30 PMREP15ULondon TalonsCity Wide Upper
13u80Aug 17 20226:00 PMREP13UStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
S11u53Aug 17 20226:00 PMSEL11U SelectSarnia Brigade 11U SOBANorth 1
15u65Aug 17 20226:00 PMREP15ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
13u05Aug 18 20226:00 PMREP13UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (4)
S13u55Aug 18 20226:00 PMSEL13U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
S11u08Aug 19 20226:30 PMSEL11U SelectDKMB River CatsTri-Township
11u68Aug 19 20227:30 PMREP11UWyoming WranglersCentennial
S13u75Aug 20 20221:00 PMSEL13U SelectStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
S11u52Aug 21 202212:00 PMSEL11U SelectWyoming WranglersNorth 3
S13u77Aug 22 20226:30 PMSEL13U SelectWyoming WranglersGreenwood (2)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 8:26 PM