Schedule & Results (North London Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 06 20182:00 PMREPMOSQUITO NATIONALSDorchester Thorndale Ball Diamonds
May 07 20186:00 PMREPMINOR ROOKIE NATIONALSLondon West TicapsNorth 2
May 28 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 1Woodstock Stoneybrook 2
May 29 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 2South London Team 1Stoneybrook 2
Jun 04 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 1North London Team 2Stoneybrook 2
Jun 05 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 2North London Team 1Stoneybrook 2
23Jun 07 20186:00 PMPWTeam 1Oakridge 3Jaycee
Jun 08 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr 2
Jun 08 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2Belle River Blessed Kateri
Jun 08 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr Upper
Jun 11 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 1South London Team 2Stoneybrook 2
Jun 11 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2Belle River Blessed Kateri
Jun 11 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr 2
Jun 11 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Blessed Kateri
Jun 12 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 2Ingersoll Stoneybrook 2
Jun 15 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr Upper
Jun 15 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr 2
Jun 15 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2Belle River Blessed Kateri
Jun 18 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr 2
Jun 18 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Blessed Kateri
Jun 18 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Emily Carr Upper
Jun 22 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Blessed Kateri
Jun 22 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr Upper
Jun 22 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Blessed Kateri
Jun 25 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 2South London Team 2Stoneybrook 2
Jun 25 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr Upper
Jun 25 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Emily Carr 2
Jun 25 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Blessed Kateri
Jun 29 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Blessed Kateri
Jun 29 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Emily Carr Upper
Jun 29 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr 1
Jul 02 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 1Dorchester Team 2Stoneybrook 2
Jul 02 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Emily Carr Upper
Jul 02 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Blessed Kateri
Jul 02 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Blessed Kateri
Jul 03 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 1Dorchester Team 1Stoneybrook 2
MINPW36Jul 04 20186:00 PMREPMINOR PEEWEE NATIONALSSt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
BANT083Jul 05 20186:00 PMREPBANTAM NATIONALSSt. Thomas CardinalsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
56Jul 05 20186:00 PMPWTeam 5Oakridge 3Jaycee
Jul 06 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Blessed Kateri
Jul 06 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Emily Carr 1
Jul 06 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr 2
Jul 09 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 2Woodstock Stoneybrook 2
Jul 09 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr 2
Jul 09 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Blessed Kateri
Jul 09 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Blessed Kateri
102Jul 10 20186:00 PMROOKTeam 2Lucan-Ilderton 5Lion's Park
105Jul 10 20186:00 PMROOKTeam 3Oakridge 1 ThunderOakridge Optimist (Lower)
Jul 13 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr 2
Jul 13 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Blessed Kateri
Jul 13 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Emily Carr 1
83Jul 16 20186:00 PMROOKTeam 1Lucan-Ilderton 5North 1
85Jul 16 20186:00 PMROOKTeam 5Oakridge 2Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
Jul 16 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr 2
Jul 16 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Blessed Kateri
Jul 16 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Blessed Kateri
Jul 17 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 1Ingersoll Stoneybrook 2
BANT091Jul 19 20186:00 PMREPBANTAM NATIONALSIngersoll IronbirdsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
44Jul 20 20186:00 PMROOKTeam 3Lucan-Ilderton 3Denfield
Jul 20 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Blessed Kateri
Jul 20 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Blessed Kateri
Jul 20 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr 1
Jul 23 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 2EBBA YankeesStoneybrook 2
Jul 23 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr Upper
Jul 23 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Blessed Kateri
Jul 23 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr 1
Jul 24 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 2Dorchester Team 1Stoneybrook 2
95Jul 24 20186:00 PMROOKTeam 5Lucan-Ilderton 4 SluggersDenfield
BantW43Jul 26 20188:30 PMBANTeam 3Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
MIDG13Jul 26 20188:30 PMREPMIDGET NATIONALSMitchell AstrosDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
100Jul 27 20186:00 PMROOKTeam 2Oakridge 2Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
98Jul 27 20186:00 PMROOKTeam 5Oakridge 1 ThunderNorth 1
Jul 27 20186:15 PMJRTeam 2London Emily Carr
Jul 27 20186:15 PMJRTeam 3London Emily Carr
Jul 27 20186:15 PMJRTeam 1London Emily Carr
Playdown-Minor-A3Jul 28 201812:30 PMREPMINOR BANTAM NATIONALSLondon Tecumsehs MinorKiwanis (1)
Jul 31 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 2Thamesford Stoneybrook 2
Playdown-A3Aug 01 20188:30 PMREPBANTAM NATIONALSLondon TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
Aug 02 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 1EBBA YankeesStoneybrook 2
Aug 04 201810:00 AMMOSTeam 1Oakridge 2North 2
Aug 05 20186:00 PMMOSTeam 4Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
MINPW21Aug 06 20186:00 PMREPMINOR PEEWEE NATIONALSLondon Badgers MosqStronach (3)
MINMOSQ61Aug 06 20186:00 PMREPMINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALSSarnia BravesNorth 3
Aug 06 20186:15 PMMIDTeam 1South Team 1Stoneybrook 2
BANT053Aug 08 20186:00 PMREPBANTAM NATIONALSLondon Tecumsehs MinorCity Wide (Lower)
Aug 08 20186:00 PMMOSTeam 1Lucan-Ilderton 3Denfield
BantW54Aug 08 20186:00 PMBANTeam 1Oakridge BlackStoneybrook 2
Aug 09 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 1Thamesford Stoneybrook 2
MINMOSQ65Aug 09 20186:00 PMREPMINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALSSarnia BravesClearwater (3)
BANT087Aug 09 20186:00 PMREPBANTAM NATIONALSLondon West Tincaps MinorDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
MIDG85Aug 09 20188:30 PMREPMIDGET NATIONALSDKMB River CatsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
Aug 11 201810:00 AMSELPEEWEE SELECTLondon Mosquito SelectJack Chambers
Aug 11 201812:00 PMSELPEEWEE SELECTWindsor SelectJack Chambers
Aug 11 20182:00 PMSELPEEWEE SELECTLondon Tincaps TincapsJack Chambers
MAJROOK066Aug 16 20186:00 PMREPROOKIE NATIONALSDorchester DiamondbacksStoneybrook 1
MAJPW080Aug 16 20186:00 PMREPPEEWEE NATIONALSWyoming WranglersNorth 3
Aug 17 20186:00 PMREPMINOR ROOKIE NATIONALSSt Thomas T2Stoneybrook 1
Aug 21 20186:00 PMREPMOSQUITO NATIONALSChatham North 3
Aug 27 20186:00 PMREPMINOR ROOKIE NATIONALSSarnia Stoneybrook 1
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Thursday, October 18, 2018 at 3:47 AM