Record Details, PEEWEE NATIONALS, 2016 (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament12102013351330023615132015657
Regular Season1256183881156085812310121168169
Overall24158121613914860108873823141324226
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cambridge11001450000001100145
DMBA11001110000001100111
Ingersoll110072000000110072
Kitchener T211001540000001100154
Lasalle11001160000001100116
London Badgers Minor PeeWee1010352110101131201316
London Tecumsehs10103152110171631202031
London West Tincaps Select1100432110131332101716
Mitchell OBA101078000000101078
Newmarket11001700000001100170
Sarnia101035000000101035
Sarnia Braves Minor PeeWee220024610104732102813
Sarnia Braves PeeWee1100149110013722002716
SouthWest London11002130000001100213
St. Thomas110043000000110043
St. Thomas Cardinals20111314101091230212226
Tecumsehs00000011001201100120
Tillsonburg10106160000001010616
Tillsonburg Otters21101215101051131201726
Vaughn11001620000001100162
Walker homesites 110084000000110084
Wyoming00000022001162200116
Wyoming Wranglers1010313110014421101717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (2)0000002110131321101313
Canton00000011001441100144
Dorchester #222001950000002200195
Dorchester #311001160000001100116
Dorchester #422002850000002200285
Doug Tarry #42110171000000021101710
Doug Tarry Complex #411001540000001100154
Doug Tarry Complex #511001620000001100162
Hamlyn0000001100141211001412
New York Central1100170101091221102612
North 1110043000000110043
North 31357189104330023616871112110
Stronach (3)0000002110101121101011
SW Optimists Complex (12)000000101034101034
Tecumseh0000002110171421101714
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)00000010105111010511
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 2:45 PM