Record Details, Team 3, MOS, 2016 (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season826046597430704515690116104
Playoff3210242200000032102422
Overall11470708174307045188100140126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton Bycraft1100125110021622003311
Lucan-Ilderton Chambers10109100000001010910
Oakridge 120209130000002020913
Oakridge 210100410108102020814
Oakridge 311006522002923300357
Oakridge 4101026000000101026
Team 1110085000000110085
Team 21010612101041020201022
Team 4110017711006522002312
Team 5101011410102122020326
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Heritage (1)00000011002161100216
Jack Chambers 110065101041021101015
Kensington0000002110161221101612
North 120206132110231241302925
Stoneybrook 18350586311006594506468
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 7:19 AM