Schedule & Results, House League (North London Baseball)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
6May 27 20226:00 PMMosquito 4Oakridge BlackNorth 2
5May 27 20226:00 PMRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
4May 27 20226:00 PMRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelNorth 1
8May 30 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Byron #2 - Tabor GreenNorthridge 1
6Jun 01 20228:30 PMMidget 3Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
17Jun 07 20226:00 PMMosquito 2Byron #2 - Bossy RedByron Sports Complex (1)
19Jun 09 20226:00 PMRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelLucan (2)
20Jun 10 20226:00 PMRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusNorth 1
31Jun 20 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Mosquito 2North 2
17Jun 24 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Byron #2 - Tabor GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
41Jun 29 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Peewee 1Northridge 1
44Jun 29 20226:00 PMMosquito 2Oakridge GreyWilfrid Jury (1)
42Jun 29 20226:00 PMRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeGranton
44Jun 30 20226:00 PMRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusStoneybrook 1
28Jun 30 20228:30 PMBantam 2Byron #1 - Bensette RedByron Sports Complex (3)
2Jul 04 20226:00 PMMidget 2Lucan-Ilderton #1 - BondLucan (1)
48Jul 04 20226:00 PMRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeNorth 1
13Jul 04 20226:00 PMBantam 2Byron #2 - Vowles GreenNorthridge 2
45Jul 04 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Oakridge RedNorth 2
44Jul 04 20226:00 PMPeewee 3Oakridge RedJaycee
43Jul 04 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Lucan-Ilderton #1 CoultesNorthridge 1
49Jul 05 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Byron #2 - Bossy RedByron Sports Complex (1)
46Jul 05 20226:00 PMMosquito 2Oakridge GreyJack Chambers
19Jul 05 20226:00 PMPeewee 3Lucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageNorthridge 1
49Jul 05 20226:00 PMRookie 2Rookie 3North 2
46Jul 05 20228:30 PMPeewee 1Byron #2 - Tabor GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
51Jul 06 20226:00 PMRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusDenfield
47Jul 06 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Lucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageNorthridge 2
52Jul 06 20226:00 PMRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelStoneybrook 1
12Jul 06 20228:30 PMMidget 3Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
23Jul 07 20226:00 PMPeewee 1Oakridge BlackJaycee
31Jul 07 20226:00 PMBantam 1Byron #2 - Vowles GreenByron Sports Complex (3)
54Jul 07 20226:00 PMRookie 3Rookie 1North 1
53Jul 07 20226:00 PMRookie 6Rookie 5Stoneybrook 1
32Jul 08 20226:00 PMBantam 2Lucan-Ilderton #1Northridge 1
55Jul 08 20226:00 PMRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonNorth 1
51Jul 08 20226:00 PMMosquito 4Byron #2 - Bossy RedNorth 2
29Jul 08 20226:00 PMMidget 3Midget 2Stoneybrook 2
45Jul 11 20226:00 PMPeewee 1Byron #1 - Bensette RedNorthridge 1
31Jul 11 20226:00 PMMidget 1Oakridge RedStoneybrook 2
34Jul 11 20226:00 PMBantam 2Oakridge BlackByron Sports Complex (3)
33Jul 11 20226:00 PMBantam 1Byron #2 - Vowles GreenNorthridge 2
52Jul 11 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Byron #3 - Haas GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
10Jul 11 20228:30 PMMidget 2Byron #1 - O'Hara GreenByron Sports Complex (3)
50Jul 11 20228:30 PMPeewee 3Byron #2 - Tabor GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
54Jul 12 20226:00 PMMosquito 2Byron #3 - Haas GreenJack Chambers
57Jul 12 20226:00 PMRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeNorth 2
52Jul 12 20226:00 PMPeewee 3Byron #1 - Bensette RedNorthridge 1
51Jul 12 20226:00 PMPeewee 1Oakridge RedJaycee
55Jul 12 20226:00 PMMosquito 4Oakridge BlackWilfrid Jury (1)
56Jul 12 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Lucan-Ilderton HewlettDenfield
53Jul 13 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Oakridge RedNorthridge 1
58Jul 13 20226:00 PMRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusDenfield
57Jul 13 20226:00 PMMosquito 4Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueByron Sports Complex (1)
58Jul 13 20226:00 PMMosquito 3Oakridge BlackWilfrid Jury (1)
33Jul 13 20228:30 PMMidget 2Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
59Jul 14 20226:00 PMRookie 6Rookie 3Stoneybrook 1
54Jul 14 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Oakridge BlackJaycee
37Jul 14 20228:30 PMBantam 1Byron #1 - Bensette RedByron Sports Complex (3)
62Jul 15 20226:00 PMRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
38Jul 15 20226:00 PMBantam 2Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
61Jul 15 20226:00 PMRookie 4Rookie 2North 1
35Jul 15 20226:00 PMMidget 3Byron #1 - O'Hara GreenStoneybrook 2
63Jul 17 20226:00 PMRookie 7Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleHeritage (1)
36Jul 17 20227:00 PMMidget 3Lucan-Ilderton #2 - SalterLucan (1)
39Jul 18 20226:00 PMBantam 1Bantam 2Northridge 2
37Jul 18 20226:00 PMMidget 1Midget 2Stoneybrook 2
71Jul 18 20226:00 PMRookie 5Rookie 1North 1
60Jul 18 20226:00 PMMosquito 2Byron #3 - Haas GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
59Jul 18 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Mosquito 4North 2
56Jul 18 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Oakridge BlackNorthridge 1
38Jul 18 20228:30 PMMidget 3Byron #1 - O'Hara GreenByron Sports Complex (3)
39Jul 19 20226:00 PMMidget 2Byron #1 - O'Hara GreenStoneybrook 2
20Jul 19 20228:30 PMPeewee 1Byron #1 - Bensette RedByron Sports Complex (1)
63Jul 20 20226:00 PMMosquito 3Mosquito 1Jack Chambers
66Jul 20 20226:00 PMRookie 7Rookie 6Stoneybrook 1
58Jul 20 20226:00 PMPeewee 1Byron #2 - Tabor GreenNorthridge 1
69Jul 21 20226:00 PMRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelLucan (2)
59Jul 21 20226:00 PMPeewee 3Oakridge BlackJaycee
68Jul 21 20226:00 PMRookie 3Rookie 5North 1
41Jul 21 20226:00 PMBantam 2Byron #2 - Vowles GreenByron Sports Complex (3)
67Jul 21 20226:00 PMRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleStoneybrook 1
72Jul 22 20226:00 PMRookie 3Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
41Jul 22 20226:00 PMMidget 3Lucan-Ilderton #1 - BondStoneybrook 2
64Jul 22 20226:00 PMRookie 1Rookie 2Northridge 1
70Jul 22 20226:00 PMRookie 4Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeNorth 1
65Jul 22 20226:00 PMMosquito 4Mosquito 2North 2
73Jul 24 20226:00 PMRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleHeritage (1)
62Jul 25 20226:00 PMPeewee 3Byron #2 - Tabor GreenNorthridge 1
68Jul 26 20226:00 PMMosquito 2Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueJack Chambers
64Jul 26 20226:00 PMPeewee 1Oakridge BlackNorthridge 1
44Jul 26 20226:00 PMMidget 2Midget 1Stoneybrook 2
74Jul 27 20226:00 PMRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeGranton
71Jul 27 20226:00 PMMosquito 3Mosquito 2Jack Chambers
65Jul 27 20226:00 PMPeewee 2Byron #1 - Bensette RedNorthridge 2
77Jul 28 20226:00 PMRookie 6Rookie 1Stoneybrook 1
80Jul 29 20226:00 PMRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
72Jul 29 20226:00 PMMosquito 4Lucan-Ilderton HewlettNorth 2
78Jul 29 20226:00 PMRookie 4Rookie 7North 1
22Jul 29 20226:00 PMBantam 1Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
79Jul 29 20226:00 PMRookie 5Lucan-Ilderton #5 - DaleStoneybrook 1
66Aug 01 20226:00 PMPeewee 3Peewee 2Northridge 1
73Aug 01 20226:00 PMMosquito 3Oakridge GreyWilfrid Jury (1)
74Aug 01 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueNorth 2
46Aug 01 20226:00 PMBantam 1Lucan-Ilderton #1Northridge 2
34Aug 02 20226:00 PMPeewee 1Peewee 2Northridge 1
81Aug 03 20226:00 PMRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #1 - LayeGranton
76Aug 03 20226:00 PMMosquito 3Mosquito 4Jack Chambers
82Aug 03 20226:00 PMRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton #2 - GregusDenfield
83Aug 04 20226:00 PMRookie 6Lucan-Ilderton #3 - MiddelNorth 1
49Aug 05 20226:00 PMBantam 2Oakridge RedNorthridge 1
84Aug 05 20226:00 PMRookie 5Rookie 4Stoneybrook 1
85Aug 05 20226:00 PMRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton #4 - LawsonHeritage (1)
78Aug 05 20226:00 PMMosquito 4Byron #1 - Baldwin BlueNorth 2
47Aug 07 20227:00 PMMidget 2Lucan-Ilderton #2 - SalterLucan (1)
79Aug 08 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Oakridge GreyNorth 2
48Aug 08 20226:00 PMMidget 1Midget 3Stoneybrook 2
80Aug 09 20226:00 PMMosquito 2Mosquito 4Jack Chambers
83Aug 11 20226:00 PMMosquito 1Oakridge RedWilfrid Jury (1)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Friday, July 1, 2022 at 4:29 PM