Category Calendar, Representative (North London Baseball)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 15, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
REP - BANTAM NATIONALS - Simcoe Tournament
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
JUNIOR NATIONALS
2:00 PM
@ Lucan 9
ROOKIE NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
11:45 AM-2:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET NATIONALS
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
North 3 [10U48]
BANTAM NATIONALS
8:30 PM
@ London West Tincaps
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Mosq
North 3 [12U54]
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Port Lambton Pirates
North 3 [13U070]
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [10U35]
BANTAM NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
JUNIOR NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express
North 3 [11U63]
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [12U26]
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
8:00 PM
@ Dorchester Select
MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
JUNIOR NATIONALS
2:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
JUNIOR NATIONALS
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
REP - BANTAM NATIONALS - St. Thomas Tournament
REP - PEEWEE NATIONALS - St. Thomas Tournament
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
11:45 AM-2:00 PM
Practice
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ROOKIE NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
JUNIOR NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET NATIONALS
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Minor
North 3 [13U071]
BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
North 3 [10U50]
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:15 PM
@ Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [11U13]
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
North 3 [12U49]
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [13U068]
JUNIOR NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. London Angels
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [8U05]
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
North 3 [11U69]
MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. London Badgers
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
12:00 PM
@ Strathroy Royals
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
REP - BANTAM NATIONALS - St. Thomas Tournament
REP - PEEWEE NATIONALS - St. Thomas Tournament
REP - MIDGET NATIONALS - Kincardine Tournament
REP - MOSQUITO NATIONALS - Trevor Barton Memorial Tournament
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
11:45 AM-2:00 PM
Practice
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
JUNIOR NATIONALS
1:00 PM
@ Port Lambton Junior Pirates
ROOKIE NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
JUNIOR NATIONALS
3:00 PM
@ Port Lambton Junior Pirates
MIDGET NATIONALS
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
@ London West Tincaps
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
North 3 [12U45]
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
North 3 [13U075]
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
BANTAM NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
North 3 [11U65]
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Minor
Stronach (3) [13U026]
MIDGET NATIONALS
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals
Stronach #1 [4]
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
12:00 PM
vs. WOBA Bulls
North #1 [8]
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
North #1 [11]
Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15
REP - MIDGET NATIONALS - Kincardine Tournament
REP - MOSQUITO NATIONALS - Trevor Barton Memorial Tournament
REP - MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS - FRANKENMUTH
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
11:45 AM-2:00 PM
Practice
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ROOKIE NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
JUNIOR NATIONALS
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET NATIONALS
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
North 3 [10U44]
MIDGET NATIONALS
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
BANTAM NATIONALS
8:30 PM
@ London West Tincaps
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [12U32]
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [11U45]
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
North 3 [10U61]
BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
MINOR PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [12U40]
ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
North 2 [9U47]
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
JUNIOR NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
BANTAM NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS
6:00 PM
vs. DKMB Select
MINOR ROOKIE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [8U09]
MIDGET NATIONALS
8:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
PEEWEE NATIONALS
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [13U045]
MOSQUITO NATIONALS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MOSQUITO NATIONALS
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
JUNIOR NATIONALS
2:00 PM
@ Wyoming Jr Cowboys
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 11:06 PM