Schedule & Results, Representative (North London Baseball)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
9u31May 16 20226:00 PM9ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
12u49May 17 20226:00 PM12USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
11u26May 17 20226:00 PM11ULondon West TincapsHazelden
8u39May 17 20226:00 PM8USt. Thomas CardinalsStoneybrook 1
14u22May 17 20226:00 PM14USarnia BrigadeDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
15u66May 18 20226:00 PM15ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
13u46May 18 20226:00 PM13USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
14u43May 18 20228:30 PM14USt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
10u10May 19 20226:00 PM10UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
16u09May 19 20226:00 PM16UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
15u10May 19 20228:30 PM15UMitchell Astros MajorCooper Standard
10u36May 20 20226:00 PM10USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
12u51May 21 202210:00 AM12ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
8u35May 24 20226:00 PM8USarnia Brigade 8UStoneybrook 1
14u24May 24 20226:00 PM14ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
16u38May 24 20228:30 PM16ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
13u18May 25 20226:00 PM13ULondon Badgers 12UStronach (3)
15u61May 25 20226:00 PM15UDorchester DiamondbacksDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
12u04May 25 20226:00 PM12UDKMB River CatsTri-Township
16u43May 25 20228:30 PM16ULondon BadgersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
13u54May 27 20226:00 PM13ULondon TalonsNorth 3
11u44May 29 20224:00 PM11UWyoming WranglersNorth 3
9u03May 29 20226:00 PM9UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
9u25May 30 20226:00 PM9ULondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
12u40May 30 20226:00 PM12ULondon West TincapsWest Lions
8u29May 31 20226:00 PM8ULondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
14u27May 31 20226:00 PM14ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
16u12May 31 20226:00 PM16ULondon BadgersAlridge Field (Stronach)
11u03Jun 01 20226:00 PM11ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
13u53Jun 01 20226:00 PM13ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorth 3
10u17Jun 01 20226:00 PM10ULondon TalonsKiwanis (2)
15u60Jun 01 20226:00 PM15ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
16u47Jun 01 20228:30 PM16UDorchester DiamondbacksDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
10u39Jun 03 20226:00 PM10USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
8u10Jun 03 20226:00 PM8UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
12u54Jun 04 202210:00 AM12ULondon Badgers 11UNorth 3
11u49Jun 05 20226:00 PM11USarnia Brigade 11UTecumseh
16u39Jun 05 20228:30 PM16ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
12u23Jun 06 20226:00 PM12ULondon Badgers 11UStronach (3)
9u37Jun 06 20226:00 PM9ULondon TalonsStoneybrook 1
11u37Jun 06 20226:00 PM11USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
8u40Jun 07 20226:00 PM8ULondon TalonsStoneybrook 1
12u53Jun 07 20226:00 PM12UDKMB River CatsNorth 3
14u21Jun 07 20226:00 PM14ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
14u11Jun 08 20226:00 PM14ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
15u62Jun 08 20226:00 PM15ULondon BadgersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
10u12Jun 08 20226:00 PM10ULondon TalonsKiwanis (2)
16u44Jun 08 20228:30 PM16ULondon BadgersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
13u31Jun 08 20228:30 PM13ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
15u23Jun 09 20228:30 PM15UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
16u25Jun 09 20228:30 PM16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
14u02Jun 13 20226:00 PM14ULondon TalonsCity Wide Upper
9u40Jun 13 20226:00 PM9ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsStoneybrook 1
15u52Jun 13 20226:00 PM15ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
12u19Jun 13 20226:00 PM12ULondon Badgers 11UStronach (3)
11u30Jun 14 20226:00 PM11ULondon West TincapsHazelden
16u16Jun 14 20226:00 PM16ULondon BadgersAlridge Field (Stronach)
10u54Jun 14 20226:00 PM10USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
8u38Jun 14 20226:00 PM8ULondon West TincapsStoneybrook 1
12u09Jun 15 20226:00 PM12UDKMB River CatsTri-Township
13u50Jun 15 20226:00 PM13UDorchester DiamondbacksNorth 3
16u42Jun 15 20228:30 PM16UDorchester DiamondbacksDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
11u60Jun 16 20226:00 PM11USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
15u31Jun 16 20226:00 PM15ULondon BadgersAlridge Field (Stronach)
8u56Jun 16 20226:00 PM8USt. Thomas CardinalsDoug Tarry (2)
14u32Jun 17 20227:00 PM14USarnia BrigadeBlackwell
14u25Jun 19 202210:00 AM14ULondon TalonsNorthridge 1
9u39Jun 20 20226:00 PM9UDorchester DiamondbacksStoneybrook 1
8u08Jun 20 20226:00 PM8UDKMB River CatsTri-Township
11u38Jun 20 20226:00 PM11ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorth 3
15u38Jun 20 20226:00 PM15ULondon TalonsCity Wide Upper
14u30Jun 21 20226:00 PM14USt. Thomas CardinalsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
12u56Jun 21 20226:00 PM12ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
12u45Jun 22 20226:00 PM12ULondon West TincapsWest Lions
13u48Jun 22 20226:00 PM13UStrathroy RoyalsNorth 3
15u13Jun 22 20226:00 PM15UWyoming WranglersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
16u41Jun 22 20228:30 PM16ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
10u05Jun 23 20226:00 PM10UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
11u12Jun 23 20226:00 PM11ULondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
10u31Jun 24 20226:00 PM10USarnia Brigade 10UNorth 3
13u63Jun 24 20226:00 PM13USarnia Brigade 13UTecumseh
12u52Jun 25 202210:00 AM12ULondon TalonsNorth 3
16u48Jun 25 202210:00 AM16ULondon West TincapsNorthridge 1
14u47Jun 26 202212:00 PM14USt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
10u26Jun 28 20226:00 PM10ULondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
9u60Jun 28 20226:00 PM9USt. Thomas CardinalsDoug Tarry (2)
15u58Jun 28 20228:30 PM15ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
12u57Jun 29 20226:00 PM12ULondon TalonsNorth 3
15u12Jun 29 20226:00 PM15USt Marys OBADan Pulham Memorial Diamond
11u09Jun 29 20226:00 PM11ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
14u05Jul 04 20226:00 PM14ULondon TalonsCity Wide Upper
11u43Jul 04 20226:00 PM11USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
9u44Jul 04 20226:00 PM9USarnia Brigade 9UStoneybrook 1
12u82Jul 04 20226:00 PM12USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14u23Jul 05 20226:00 PM14USt. Thomas CardinalsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
16u18Jul 05 20226:00 PM16ULondon BadgersAlridge Field (Stronach)
10u30Jul 05 20226:00 PM10ULondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
8u43Jul 05 20226:00 PM8UDorchester DiamondbacksStoneybrook 1
10u43Jul 06 20226:00 PM10USarnia Brigade 10UClearwater (2)
13u41Jul 06 20226:00 PM13ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
16u49Jul 06 20228:30 PM16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
11u62Jul 07 20226:00 PM11USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10u32Jul 08 20226:00 PM10ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
8u46Jul 09 202212:30 PM8USarnia Brigade 8UClearwater (1)
9u07Jul 10 20226:00 PM9UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
9u41Jul 11 20226:00 PM9ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsStoneybrook 1
11u36Jul 11 20226:00 PM11ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
9u17Jul 12 20226:00 PM9ULondon TalonsKiwanis (2)
14u29Jul 12 20226:00 PM14ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
8u37Jul 12 20226:00 PM8ULondon TalonsStoneybrook 1
12u50Jul 12 20226:00 PM12USarnia Brigade 12UNorth 3
13u52Jul 13 20226:00 PM13ULondon Badgers 12UNorth 3
16u46Jul 13 20228:30 PM16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
9u45Jul 16 202210:00 AM9USt. Thomas CardinalsStoneybrook 1
11u40Jul 18 20226:00 PM11ULondon TalonsNorth 3
9u38Jul 18 20226:00 PM9ULondon West TincapsStoneybrook 1
8u36Jul 19 20226:00 PM8UDKMB River CatsStoneybrook 1
12u60Jul 19 20226:00 PM12USt. Thomas CardinalsNorth 3
10u60Jul 19 20226:00 PM10USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
16u45Jul 20 20228:30 PM16UDorchester DiamondbacksDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
15u29Jul 21 20228:30 PM15UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
10u33Jul 22 20226:00 PM10ULondon TalonsNorth 3
14u36Jul 22 20227:00 PM14USarnia BrigadeBlackwell
13u65Jul 23 202210:00 AM13USt Marys OBAHall of Fame (King)
12u63Jul 23 20221:00 PM12USarnia Brigade 12UTecumseh
12u68Jul 23 20224:00 PM12USarnia Brigade 12UTecumseh
10u34Jul 24 202210:00 AM10UDorchester DiamondbacksNorth 3
12u28Jul 25 20226:00 PM12ULondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
14u26Jul 26 20226:00 PM14USarnia BrigadeDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
8u42Jul 26 20226:00 PM8USt. Thomas CardinalsStoneybrook 1
12u55Jul 26 20226:00 PM12USarnia Brigade 12UNorth 3
9u63Jul 26 20226:00 PM9USt. Thomas CardinalsDoug Tarry (2)
15u59Jul 26 20228:30 PM15ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
14u15Jul 27 20226:00 PM14ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
13u49Jul 27 20226:00 PM13USarnia Brigade 13UNorth 3
15u63Jul 27 20226:00 PM15ULondon BadgersDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
11u18Jul 28 20226:00 PM11ULondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
10u35Jul 29 20226:00 PM10USarnia Brigade 10UNorth 3
11u34Jul 31 20222:00 PM11USarnia Brigade 11UNorth 3
11u42Jul 31 20224:00 PM11USarnia Brigade 11UNorth 3
13u71Aug 01 20228:30 PM13USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14u28Aug 02 20226:00 PM14USt. Thomas CardinalsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
13u47Aug 03 20226:00 PM13UWyoming WranglersNorth 3
16u06Aug 04 20226:00 PM16UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
11u52Aug 04 20226:00 PM11USarnia Brigade 11UTecumseh
10u37Aug 05 20226:00 PM10ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
12u83Aug 08 20226:00 PM12USt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
9u43Aug 08 20226:00 PM9ULondon West TincapsStoneybrook 1
11u41Aug 08 20226:00 PM11ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
8u41Aug 09 20226:00 PM8ULondon West TincapsStoneybrook 1
12u58Aug 09 20226:00 PM12UDKMB River CatsNorth 3
15u64Aug 10 20226:00 PM15ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
13u22Aug 10 20226:00 PM13ULondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
14u20Aug 10 20226:00 PM14ULondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
10u48Aug 10 20226:00 PM10USarnia Brigade 10UClearwater (2)
16u28Aug 11 20226:00 PM16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
16u26Aug 11 20228:30 PM16ULondon TalonsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
10u38Aug 12 20226:00 PM10ULondon TalonsNorth 3
8u16Aug 12 20226:00 PM8UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
14u40Aug 12 20227:00 PM14USarnia BrigadeBlackwell
16u50Aug 13 202210:00 AM16ULondon West TincapsNorthridge 1
9u50Aug 13 202210:00 AM9USarnia Brigade 9UClearwater (2)
13u51Aug 13 202210:00 AM13ULondon West TincapsNorth 3
9u52Aug 13 20221:00 PM9USarnia Brigade 9UClearwater (2)
10u40Aug 14 202210:00 AM10UDorchester DiamondbacksNorth 3
11u39Aug 15 20226:00 PM11ULucan-Ilderton AthleticsNorth 3
9u42Aug 15 20226:00 PM9ULondon TalonsStoneybrook 1
15u39Aug 15 20228:30 PM15ULondon TalonsCity Wide Upper
13u80Aug 17 20226:00 PM13UStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
15u65Aug 17 20226:00 PM15ULondon West TincapsDan Pulham Memorial Diamond
13u05Aug 18 20226:00 PM13UDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (4)
11u68Aug 19 20227:30 PM11UWyoming WranglersCentennial
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 7:24 PM