Record Details, ROOKIE NATIONALS, 2017, REP (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament19144124313352305953241671302186
Regular Season115601049612831132104231391236200
Overall30191013472291710611911574729162538386
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax1010121300000010101213
Cambridge11002430000001100243
Chatham 11001240000001100124
Dorchester Diamondbacks21101519210118642113325
Hamilton1100201200000011002012
Ilderton Athletics11001880000001100188
Kingston1100161300000011001613
Kitchener110021132110211432104227
LaSalle11001240000001100124
London Tecumsehs211019132200261743104530
London West Tincaps20204264130426161504687
Markham11001320000001100132
Oshawa11001130000001100113
Royal York10109110000001010911
Sarnia Braves00000011001191100119
Simcoe Select11001710000001100171
St. Thomas201111191100201231113131
St. Thomas Cardinals20201227202072640401953
Strathroy11001330000001100133
Strathroy Royals220036322002954400658
Tecumseh Rangers11001810000001100181
Walker Homesites22002050000002200205
Waterdown10100150000001010015
Whitby1100141100000011001411
Wyoming Wranglers00000011001771100177
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Carling Park10100150000001010015
Centennial00000011001771100177
Clearwater (2)00000011001191100119
CNRA (2)0000002200261722002617
CNRA Park #13201413000000032014130
Dorchester (1)00000021011862101186
Lions Park #11010121300000010101213
New York Central00000020207262020726
Oakridge (Upper)0000003120383931203839
Oakridge Lower11001330000001100133
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)0000002110243421102434
Optimist #211001002110211432103114
Optimist #3 11002430000001100243
Stalker #11100161300000011001613
Stalker #23210371500000032103715
Stoneybrook 111560104960000001156010496
Stronach Park #22200331700000022003317
TC #111001050000001100105
TC #210104120000001010412
TC #411001810000001100181
TC #611001240000001100124
Town Hall North11001320000001100132
York Street (2)00000022002952200295
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 1:17 AM