Record Details, MOSQUITO NATIONALS, REP, 2018 (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament752068342110182096308654
Regular Season1257089146125701031222410140192268
Playoff101081710101112020928
Overall2010100165197156901221533516190287350
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clarington00000011001441100144
Dorchester Diamondbacks1010141710107920202126
Exeter Express - OBA 82700000001100251711002517
Ingersoll11001320000001100132
Ingersoll Ironbirds10103152110161831201933
Kitchener110095000000110095
Leaside11001630000001100163
London Badgers Minor2200171210103532102017
London Tecumsehs30301852202022250502074
London West Tincaps202033010100183030348
MSBA11001230000001100123
Sarnia Braves00000010108131010813
St. Thomas101019000000101019
St. Thomas Cardinals110011102110211832103228
Stratford101078101041620201124
Strathroy Royals11001751100161022003315
Tillsonburg Otters10101191100632110722
Vaughan11001040000001100104
Wyoming Wranglers11001330000001100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
CNRA (2)00000020202222020222
Dorchester (3)000000101079101079
Dufferin Park1100123101041621101619
Earl Wagner0000001100251711002517
New York Central0000002110211821102118
North 111001630000001100163
North 200000011001441100144
North 31367010614800000013670106148
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)00000010100181010018
Packham 4 (Stratford)2110161300000021101613
PackHam 5 (Stratford)11001320000001100132
Stoneybrook 110101190000001010119
Stronach (3)000000101035101035
Stronach 3101019000000101019
Tecumseh00000010108131010813
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)000000110063110063
Victoria Park (1)0000002110161821101618
York Street (2)0000001100161011001610
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 4:36 AM