Record Details, MIDGET NATIONALS, 2018, REP (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament4031192500000040311925
Regular Season102716798145728291247143149189
Overall14210286123145728291287174168214
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg100155000000100155
Brantford Red Sox101056000000101056
Chatham Diamonds10106100000001010610
DKMB River Cats10011010202091330211923
Ilderton Athletics2020428202092440401352
Innisfil Cardinals101034000000101034
London Badgers Bantam20201126210115841212634
London Tecumsehs2110229220015543103714
London West Tincaps21101617211016842203225
Mitchell Astros000000100144100144
St. Thomas Cardinals1010483120142941301837
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alridge Field (Stronach)110016121011583201319
Cooper Standard000000100144100144
Dan Pulham Memorial Diamond9171519700000091715197
Delhi Arena Diamond20209140000002020914
Emslie Field0000003120142931201429
Fergie Jenkins Field100155000000100155
Komoka (Back)00000020209132020913
Labatt Memorial Park0000004310311343103113
Lucan (1)00000020209242020924
Memorial Park101056000000101056
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 4:21 PM