Record Details, MINOR BANTAM NATIONALS, 2017, REP (North London Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1811701268900000018117012689
Regular Season123815810011290419423517199194
Overall30141511841891129041944116241225283
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie110032000000110032
Bloordale11001030000001100103
Brampton110070000000110070
Chatham3210281400000032102814
Clarington2020121800000020201218
DKMB River Cats Minor22002811110012833004019
Exeter Express110076202042131201127
Halton Hills101013000000101013
Innisfil11001350000001100135
London Tecumsehs202012210101123030234
London Tecumsehs Minor100155202061230211117
London West Tincaps Minor202071310104530301118
Markham11001160000001100116
Martingrove11001610000001100161
North Toronto110054000000110054
Orangeville10104130000001010413
Pickering110032000000110032
Sarnia Braves20205251010263030731
St Marys Bantam00000010103131010313
St. Thomas Cardinals202051810103133030831
Stouffville101014000000101014
Tillsonburg Otters000000110064110064
Waterloo110094000000110094
WOBA10103100000001010310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax Sportsplex 6110070000000110070
Aldridge33001570000003300157
Alridge Field (Stronach)10102170000001010217
Byron Sports Complex (3)000000101045101045
City Wide Lower00000010101121010112
Citywide Upper10103100000001010310
Dan Pulham Memorial Diamond103615375000000103615375
Emslie Field3120819101031341301132
Errol Russell1010381010262020514
Exeter (Alvin Willert)00000020204212020421
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)00000010103131010313
Hermitage110054000000110054
Komoka (Back)00000011001281100128
Lennox A3120181500000031201815
Lennox B2200241100000022002411
Sportsplex #64220462300000042204623
SW Optimists Complex (2)00000020206122020612
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)000000110064110064
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North London Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit North London Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northlondonbaseball.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 2:35 AM